Awardees 2019-2009 Awardees  2008-1992

2019
Jack Badger, Troop 66 (03-30-2019)
David Barone, Troop 66 (03-30-2019)
Nathan Long, Troop 66 (03-30-2019)
Brandon Steven Snook, Troop 370 (03-31-2019)
Austin Roy Keene, Troop 32 (04-28-2019)
Calder A Placky, Troop 32 (04-28-2019)
Evan Philip Barger, Troop 32 (04-28-2019)
Nicholas J Freidken, Troop 32 (04-28-2019)
James Philip Schafer, Troop 32 (04-28-2019)
Nicholas Mitchel, Troop 370 (05-18-2019)
Sean Kelleher, Troop 31 (05-19-2019)
Benjamin Krantweiss, Troop 31 (05-19-2019)
Samuel Krantweiss, Troop 31 (05-19-2019)
Ethan Locke, Troop 31 (05-19-2019)
David Wasson, Troop 31 (05-19-2019)
Tyler G. James, Troop 31 (06-01-2019)
Derek Cestone, Troop 31 (07-05-2019)
Gabriel D. Wert, Troop 20 (07-21-2019)
Jonathan Isaac Coll, Troop 375 (08-17-2019)
Zachary J. Brezvec, Troop 31 (09-29-2019)
Benjamin M. Brauser, Troop 31 (11-03-2019)
Bryant D. Stangel, Troop 31 (11-03-2019)
Thomas B. Stangel, Troop 31 (11-03-2019)
Jacob G. Stangel, Troop 31 (11-03-2019)
Tristan D. Crossman, Troop 31 (11-03-2019)


2018
Jared T. Hurd, Troop 20 (01-14-2018)
Trevor J. Fleck, Troop 20 (01-14-2018)
Garrett R. Fleck, Troop 20 (01-14-2018)
Jacob B. Hockenberry, Troop 20 (01-14-2018)
Alexander J. LeVan, Troop 31 (02-18-2018)
Benjamin T. Servey, Troop 83 (01-28-2018)
Joshua William Rhoades, Troop 44 (02-25-2018)
Anthony Berenty, Troop 353 (04-21-2018)
Andrew Davidson, Troop 34 (04-22-2018)
McClane Kite Dyreson, Troop 380 (05-06_2018)
Mitchell Holden, Troop 370 (05-20-2018)
Jacob Liechty, Troop 40 (06-03-2018)
Jonathan Patrick Rowell, Troop 380 (06-16-2018)
Eugene J. Ryoo, Troop 31 (06-23-2018)
Joseph S. Messner, Troop 31 (06-23-2018)
Noah C. Witt, Troop 31 (06-23-2018)
Troy J. Heatwole, Troop 31 (06-23-2018)
Hayden L. Davidson, Troop (06-23-2018)
Caleb Walter Cain, Troop 45 (07-01-2018)
Jason Henry Zeuch, Troop 44 (07-07-2018)
Jared Isaac Mason, Troop 375 (07-22-2018)
Martin William Switalski, Troop 375 (07-22-2018)
Gabriel Anderson, Troop 380 (08-02-2018)
Jacob Noe, Troop 380 (08-25-2018)
Timothy Walter Durachko, Troop 45 (09-09-2018)
Jakob Ream, Troop 45 (10-13-2018)

2017
Chad Avery Weaver, Troop 45 (01-07-2017)
Tomas B. Burta, Troop 83 (03-19-2017)
Joseph Peter Sepich Troop 83 (03-19-2017)
Nathan Paul Shunk, Troop 83 (03-19-2017)
Noah C. Gaus, Troop 370 (03-12-2017)
Erik David Norloff, Troop 31 (04-23-2017
Michael Bradley Boliek, Troop 367 (05-07-2017)
Thomas Riley Dimick, Troop 367 (05-07-2017)
Joel Matthew Stewart Balzer, Troop 367 (05-07-2017)
Kaleb J. Norton, Troop 88 (05-21-2017)
Clayton L. Moyer, Troop 66 (05-07-2017)
Brett Travis Hammer, Troop 42 (05-07-2017)
Alexander D. Spangler, Troop 34 (06-03-2017)
Kyle James Behnken, Troop 83 (06-04-2017)
Joshua J. Martin, Troop 20 (06-10-2017)
Skylar Packer, Troop 353 (07-29-2017)
Matthew C. Vivas, Troop 44 (07-29-2017)
Matthew R. Rodgers, Troop 44 (-07-29-2017)
Samuel L. Johnson, Troop 44 (07-29-2017)
Nicholas Adam Bair, Troop 375 (07-29-2017)
Hojin Eric Ryoo, Troop 375 (07-29-2017)
Asher Dean Car-Chellman, Troop 375 (07-29-2017)
Jules Faulkner Carr-Chellman, Troop 375 (07-29-2017)
Zachaary Michael Etters, Troop 353 (08-05-2017)
Aaron Alexander Benesch, Troop 380 (08-26-2017)
Nicholas Grant Ishler, Troop 45 (10-07-2017)
John Tyler Arrington, Troop 44 (09-10-2017)
Mark A. Leiby, Troop 20 (09-30-2017)
Jacob Bloom, Troop 34 (11-05-2017)
Ethaniel Bishop, Troop 40 (12-03-2017)

2016
James Vladimir McMaster, Troop 45 (01-09-16)
Eric Taylor Reichard, Troop 32 (01-10-16)
Wade A. Bonsell, Troop 59 (01-16-16)
Dylan Doebler, Troop 34 (01-17-16)
Stephen Michael Giacobe, Troop 66 (04-03-16)
Terrance M. Saylor, Troop 32 (04-23-16)
Timothy D. Breon, Troop 20 (05-07-16)
Tyler J. Eberly, Troop 20 (05-07-16)
Jacob R. Witt, Troop 31 (04-17-16)
Jordan M. Hillsley, Troop 31 (04-17-16)
Dion A. Furfaro, Troop 370 (05-01-16)
James Graef, Troop 32 (06-12-16)
Matthew Mueller, Troop 32 (06-12-16)
Samuel Patzkowsky, Troop 32 (06-12-16)
Gopel Jayakar, Troop 31 (06-25-16)
Isaac C. Messner, Troop 31 (06-25-16)
Joseph Michael Sheckler, Troop 370 (06-26-16)
Dylan Grupe, Troop 31 (06-25-16)
Joshua Martin Mazza, Troop 32 (08-14-16)
Jacob T. Ulmer, Troop 50 (08-13-2016)
Steven T. Krupa, Troop 50 (08-13-16)
Jacob M. Pusateri, Troop 50 (08-13-16)
Davis Kelleher, Troop 31 (09-25-16)
Matthew Alexander Cooper, Troop 32 (10-16-16)
Cole S. Buchart, Troop 83 (10-16-16)
Samuel P. Meyer, Troop 367 (11-06-16)
Tobin C. Sundstrom, Troop 31 (2016_11-26)
Nathan Elliot Pons, Troop 32 (2016-12-04)
Nicholas Michael Brooks, Troop 32 (2016-12-04)
Gregory R. Manno, Troop 32 (2016-12-04)
Brien Luke McChesney, Troop 32 (2016-12-04
Tanner James Holdridge, Troop 32 (2016-12-04)
James Louis Friedken, Troop 32 (2016-12-04)
Connor Kenneth Smith, Troop 32 (2016-12-04)
Elijah James Urban, Troop 83 (2016-12-18)
Nicolaas Robert Van Der Sluys, Troop 83 (2016-12-18)

2015
Seth J. Balkey, Troop 83, (01-04-15)
Noah C. Rowland, Troop 45 (01-23-15)
Benjamin T. Henderson, Troop 31 (01-18-15)
Daniel E. Winkler, Troop 31 (01-18-15)
John A. Brezovec, Troop 31 (01-18-15)
Oliver John Daily, Troop 380 (02-28-15)
Samuel G. Plafcan, Troop 32 (03-15-15)
Tyler Stephen Smith, Troop 32 (03-15-15)
Matthew Evan Beyerle, Troop 32 (03-15-15)
Jonathan Robert Dupler, Troop 45 (04-04-15)
Andrew R. Hurd, Troop 20 (04-12-15)
Gino P. Nicosia, Troop 20 (04-25-15)
Daniel J. Kozar, Troop 20 (04-25-15)
Lucas E. Grimm, Troop 20 (04-25-15)
Tanner W. Day, Troop 370 (05-17-15)
Eric S. Long Jr, Troop 88 (05-30-15)
Luc C. Lallement, Troop 380 (04-19-15)
Jordan M. Corman, Troop 66 (06-07-15)
James Spence Steff, Troop 380 (05-03-15)
Matthew Thomas Lazorick, Troop 380 (05-30-15)
Kevin Louis Doncsecz, Troop 31 (06-07-15)
Robert Thomas Butler, Troop 31 (06-07-15)
Robert Lee Johns III, Troop 31 (06-07-15)
Eric Robert Heatwole, Troop 31 (06-07-15)
Joseph William Moen, Troop 367 (06-07-15)
Ian Christopher Pierce, Troop 367 (06-07-15)
Spencer Clark McKee, Troop 375 (08-09-15)
Cole Dalton Harrie, Troop 375 (08-09-15)
Daniel Patrick Watters, Troop 353 (10-18-15)
Austin Robert Kim, Troop 353 (10-18-15)
Zachary Hoyt Lucas, Troop 353 (10-18-15)
Thomas James Dupler, Troop 45 (11-01-15)
Mark A. Coll, Troop 66 (11-22-15)

2014
Devin Brian Christian, Troop 380 (01-18-14)
Kyle Willis McClellan, Troop 32 (01-05-14)
Kyle Michael Sutherland, Troop 380 (01-11-14)
Douglas Amund Salada Troop 380 (01-26-14)
Bryce Joseph Dieterle, Troop 45 (03-08-14)
Jordan S. Newman, Troop 34 (03-30-14)
Nicholas A. Ramish, Troop 34 (03-30-14)
David Raymond Welsch, Troop 32 (03-02-14)
Joshua R. Getz, Troop 20 (04-05-14)
Andrew M. Long, Troop 20 (04-05-14)
Angelo C. Nicosia, Troop 20 (04-05-14)
Zachary D. Smith, Troop 20 (04-05-14)
David T. Fox, Troop 88 (04-27-14)
Timothy J. Gilpatrick, Troop 83 (04-06-14)
Paul M. Sepich, Troop 83 (04-06-14)
Christopher T. Sommer, Troop 83 (04-06-14)
Michael S. Mazzara, Troop 83 (04-06-14)
Tyler S. Dimick, Troop 367 (05-24-14)
Andrew Richard Robert, Troop 32 (06-01-14)
Dillion S. Lucas, Troop 353, (06-21-14)
Luke James Hilliard, Troop 380 (06-08-14)
Jakob Clayton Martin, Troop 45 (08-03-14)
Tylor James Chatterley, Troop 42 (08-23-14)
Tyson C. Thomas, Troop 45 (10-10-14)
Mitchell C. Strawser, Troop 375 (10-18-14)
Shane K-H Levine, Troop 375 (10-18-14)
Eric C. Petrine, Troop 375 (10-18-14)
Daniel R. Zimmerman, Troop 370 (10-25-14)
Darek G. Eckley, Troop 45 (11-08-14)
Charles D. Rupert, Troop 370 (10-26-14)
Ryan C. Vanauken, Troop 370 (11-09-14)
Nathan M. Ripka, Troop 34 (11-16-14)
Serafino P. Mazza, Troop 32 (11-16-14)
Samuel Jiang Porter, Troop 50 (11-28-14)
Daniel K. Feinour, Troop 42 (11-29-14)
Timothy Samuel Schafer, Troop 32 (12-7-12)
David N. Pick, Troop 375 (12-14-14)

2013
Bryan Parker Hough, Troop 66 (03-10-13)
Jonathan Taylor Baird, Troop 31 (03-24-13)
Daniel E. Schimmel, Troop 380 (04-07-13)
Sean C. Gipson, Troop 370 (04-28-13)
Paul Edward Harrison, Troop 59 (05-11-13)
Ryan Jay Kohler, Troop 50 (06-08-13)
Liam Geleskie, Troop 83 (o6-05-13)
Joseph C. Liechty, Troop 40 (05-19-13)
Jacob D. Huff, Troop 40 (05-19-13)
Max W. Hults, Troop 40 (05-19-13)
Elijah K. Foster, Troop 40 (05-19-13)
Nolan Christopher Fisher, Troop 32 (06-01-13)
Bryce Daniel Wilkins, Troop 32 (06-29-13)
Jefferson Parker Wilkins, Troop 32 (06-20-13)
Arin Francis Lewis, Troop 32 (07-28-13)
Peter Tittman, Troop 83 (08-11-13)
Jacob Clark, Troop 83 (08-11-13)
Oakes Robinson Spivey, Troop 50 (07-20-13)
Tyler W. Zimmerman, Troop 88 (08-03-13)
Austin Sidney Peck, Troop 32 (08-03-13)
Alexander W. Herr, Troop 83 (08-11-13)
Nicholas Andrew Payne, Troop 32
Jason Thaddeus Wills, Troop 367 (08-16-13)
Damon Lucas, Troop 353 (08-31-13)
Brian James Markle, Troop 381 (10-13-13)
Timothy Edward Duclos, Troop 50 (10-19-13)
Troy M Young, Troop 375 (11-03-13)
David N. Rovansek, Troop 375 (11-03-13)
Alexander C. Theordorus, Troop 370 (11-10-13)
Bryan Lewis Quinn, Troop 380 (11-10-13)
Viktor Ivanov White, Troop 32 (11-17-13)
Taylor John Clayton, Troop 380 (12-08-13)





2012
Jared Eugene Daily, Troop 380 (02-26-12)
Matthew Elijah McCorbin, Troop 32 (03-03-12)
Andrew William Huff, Troop 40 (03-18-12)
Blaise C. Contino, Troop 367 (03-31-12)
Alexander Hardison, Troop 375 (04-28-12)
John William Moen, Troop 367 (07-14-12)
Erik Hoover, Troop 375 (04-28-12)
Tyler Mondock, Troop 375 (04-28-12)
Corey Stoner, Troop 375 (04-28-12)
Alexander Veltman Hillsley, Troop 31 (05-20-12)
Jacob Richard McCash, Troop 31 (05-20-12)
Nathan Thomas Potter, Troop 380 (05-20-12)
Caleb Timothy Eyster, Troop 380 (05-27-12)
Jayson D. Zimmerman, Troop 370 (06-03-12)
Dakota D. Moore, Troop 59 (06-09-12)
Nicholas Joachim Lyons, Troop 83 (06-10-12)
Nathan Robert Jacobs. Troop 83 (06-10-12)
Caleb Kenneth Yoder, Troop 380 (06-03-12)
Colin James Andrew, Troop 367 (06-10-12)
Nikhil Ananth, Troop 31 (07-08-12)
Andrew M. Lanagan, Troop 31 (07-08-12)
Samuel C. Baker, Troop 31 (07-078-12)
Andrew D. Madore, Troop 31 (07-08-12)
John W. Walker, Troop 370 (07-01-12)
Wyatt Joseph Kunes, Troop 370 (07-22-12)
John William Moen, Troop 367 (07-14-12)
Benjamin E. Young, Troop 31 (07-29-12)
Tyler James Eckley, Troop 380 (10-14-12)
Jeffery H. Irwin II, Troop 380 (10-28-12)
Jeffrey Alexander Hocker, Troop 40 (11-04-12)
Hunter Perry Thomas, Troop 83 (12-27-12)
Thomas Ignatious Sicree, Troop 83 (12-27-12)
Ben Reichard Mesiter, Troop 83 (12-27-12)

2011
David Alan Bastian, Troop 32 (01-09-11)
Matthew Robert Foster, Troop 367 (01-16-11)
Brady William Ripka, Troop 367 (01-16-11)
Sean Willard Hough, Troop 66 (01-16-11)
Evan A. Heiser, Troop 20 (01-30-11)
Nathan Edward Etters, Troop 45 (02-26-11)
Tyler D. McClenahan, Troop 370 (04-03-11)
Zachary Thad Stewart, Troop 31 (06-05-2011)
Stephen Jacob Zimmer, Troop 31 (06-05-11)
Aaron Griffin, Troop 83 (05-01-2011)
Tyler N. Boone, Troop 381 (05-22-11)
Nicholas Kuhns Rossi, Troop 32 (05-22-11)
Colin Taylor Sutherland, Troop 380 (05-15-11)
Keaton J. Roth, Troop 375 (07-09-11)
Mason T. Strawser, Troop 375 (07-09-11)
Gregory A. Wenner, Troop 375 (07-09-11)
Nickelaus Ryan Engle, Troop 88 (07-10-11)
Jacob Done, Troop 42 (07-24-11)
Abraham Ross Rovansek, Troop 31 (09-18-11)
Zechariah Daniel Meyer, Troop 367 (08-14-11)
Curtis A Robb, Troop 34 (11-13-11)
Alek Donato Masters, Troop 380 (12-3-11)
Mark Andrew Younkins, Troop 380 (12-18-11)
Nathan Rhoads, Troop 44 (12-17-11)

2010
Peter A. Kistler, Troop 380 (3-14-10)
Jason Contino, Troop 367 (3-21-10)
William J. Doncsecz, Troop 31 (3-28-10)
Mitchell Frye Dunklebarger, Troop 31 (3-28-10)
D. Anders Eng, Troop 31 (3-28-10)
Brian Colin Horton, Troop 31 (3-28-10)
Joshua Dale Smith, Troop 88 (4-11-10)
Charles T. Martin, Troop 59 (4/11/10)
Travis Charles Johnson, Troop 59 (4-11-10)
Matthew C. Rosengrant, Troop 375 (4-11-10)
Christopher J. Conkey, Troop 375, Troop 375 (4/11/10)
Kenny W. Dupler, Troop 45 (4-17-10)
Matthew J. Coll, Troop 66 (4-18-10)
Nathan Daniel Moorman, Troop 83 (4-25-10)
Travis Clay Johnson, Troop 83 (4-25-10)
Harrison Stewart King, Troop 32 (5-15-10)
Paul G. Lallement, Troop 380 (4-25-10)
Benjamin P. Anderson, Troop 380 (4-25-10)
Jacob W. Beard, Troop 66 (5-16-10)
Kyle Praskovich, Troop 353, (5-23-10)
Darren Philip Balkey, Troop 83 (6-6-10)
Alexander Joseph Sicree, Troop 83, (6-6-10)
Philip Louis Crowe, Troop 83 (6-6-10)
Gregory Robert Payne, Troop 32 (6-27-10)
Jonathan Mechling, Troop 370 (6-6-10)
Joshua S. Snyder, Troop 45 (6-26-10)
Vincent L. Ramish, Troop 34, (6-27-10)
Nicholas J. Grasser, Troop 34, (6-27-10)
Jay Thomas Runkle, Troop 380 (6-27-10)
Paul Robert Marboe, Troop 31 (7-18-10)
Derek Matthew Musser, Troop 31 (7-18-10)
Russell Nicholas Burkhardt, Troop 31 (7-18-10)
Matthew S. McGraw, Troop 34 (7-25-10)
Joshua Joshua Walk, Troop 59 (7-24-10)
Mark James Bonsell, Troop 59 (7-24-10)
Alexander S. Antion, Troop 34 (8-8-10)
William Nicholas McLaughlin Harrison, Troop 83 (8-22-10)
Jeffrey E. Duclos, Troop 31 (10-3-10)
Kevin A. Duffy, Troop 380 (11-06-10)
Zachary S. Kimble, Troop 34 (12-12-10)
Ryan D. Brown, Troop 381 (12-19-10)
Nicholas Barrett Barger, Troop 88 (11-21-10)

2009
David Allen Long, Troop 353 (2-22-09)
Caleb Orvil Andrews, Troop 40 (3-7-09)
Reuben Robert Kendall, Troop 40 (3-7-09)
Sinjin Michael Roming, Troop 40 (3-7-09)
Randall Anders Hulet, Troop 40 (3-7-09)
Jason Tate, Troop 353 (3-15-09)
David M. Reddington, Troop 83 (3-15-09)
Andrew E. Eck, Troop 83 (3-15-09)
Joshua Allen Coggins, Troop 32 (3-29-09)
Kyle Richard Poorman, Troop 66 (3-22-09)
Daniel Paul Hough, Troop 66, (3-20-09)
Anthony Edward Tomashefski, Troop 380 (3-21-09)
Kyle Jordan Spotts Troop 45 (4-18-09)
Ian P. Ingram Troop 34 (4-19-09)
Kevin Harrison, Troop 353 (5-17-09)
Paul L. Wagner, Troop 380 (4-26-09)
Kyle S. Kerstetter, Troop 66 (5-17-09)
Andrew T. Dittmann, Troop 32 (5-31-09)
Matthew E. Antle, Troop 380 (5-31-09)
Samuel D. Young, Troop 31 (5-31-09)
David S. Hay, Troop 31 (5-31-09)
Clayton E. Dick, Troop 31 (5-31-09)
Benjamin J. Montgomery, Troop 66 (5-31-09)
Lucas M. Dillon, Troop 381 (6-14-09)
Garrett S. Schwier, Troop 380 (6-11-09)
Zachary P. Deering, Troop 45 (6-27-09)
Kyle Michael Surovec, Troop 83 (8-8-09)
Sean D. Meister, Troop 83 (8-8-09)
Eric Gene Rossman, Troop 381 (8-8-09)
Frederick Michael Dawson, Troop 381 (8-8-09)
Ryan Stephen Kunes, Troop 370 (9-13-09)
James F. Garbrick III, Troop 34 (9-20-09)
David Grove, Troop 353 (10-4-09)
Tyler Michael Brahosky, Troop 380 (10-25-09)

2008
Brandon Harrison, Troop 353 (1-5-08)
Chas B. Filking, Troop 380 (1-12-08)
Nathon C. Brown, Troop 381 (2-17-08)
Daniel B. Drew, Troop 367 (3-2-08)
Zachery Zimbler, Troop 44 (4-5-08)
Adam A. Lidgett, Troop 34 (4-13-08)
Jonathan M. Frank, Troop 34 (4-13-08)
Ethan M. Harwell, Troop 31 (4-12-08)
Douglas Mancell, Troop xx (4-5-08)
Derrick H. Bonsell, Troop 59 (4-5-08)
Alan C. Sutterlin, Troop 32 (4-6-2008)
Phillip D. Wigfield, Troop 379 (5/4/08)
Matthew B. Bickle, Troop 370 (5/31/08)
Stephen P. Miceli, Troop 370 (5-31-08)
Sean M. Petten, Troop 37 (5-10-08)
James W. Ball, Troop 380 (5-30-08)
Steven L. Verbeck, Troop 66 (6-1-08)
Luke E. Brezovec, Troop 31 (6-1-2008)
Sean Michael Patten, Troop 32 (4-10-08)
Daren H. Fekley, Troop 45 (6-8-08)
Matthew G. Steindorf, Troop 31 (6-8-08)
James W. Hedden, Troop 20 (6-8-08)
David S. Lewis, Troop 370 (8-9-08)
Zachary E. Ciolkoswz, Troop 370 (8-9-08)
Philip D. Wise, Troop 381 (8-10-08)
Matthew A. King, Troop 20 (8-16-08)
Brandon M. Walizer, Troop 370 (9-13-80)
Brian J. Walizer, Troop 370 (9-13-08)
Michael A. Conkey, Troop 375 (10-11-08)
Benjamin Hodgson, Troop 44 (10-11-08)
Dominic M. Geleskie, Troop 83 (10-12-08)
Kyle Ragan, Troop 83 (10-19-08)
Christian Eck, Troop 83 (10-19-08)
Ethan R. Lucas, Troop 45 (11-08-08)
Kyle Joseph Krisch, Troop 52 (11-23-08)
Colin Morella, Troop 83 (11-16-2008)
Lucien Ryan, Troop 83 (11-16-2008) <

2007
Jeffrey M. Mistrick, Troop 32 (1-6-07)
William R. Van Saun, Troop 31 (1-6-07)
Seth J. Young, Troop 370 (1-14-07)
Eric T. Fontaine, Troop 31 (4-1-07)
John F. M. Grimes, Troop 31 (4-1-07)
Matthew S. Balkey, Troop 83 (4-15-07)
Ross W. Clark, Troop 83 (4-15-07)
Brian J. Hilands, Troop 83 (4-15-07)
Michael S. Milillo, Troop 83 (4-15-07)
Brent T. Burkett, Troop 370 (4-5-07)
Nicholas Struble, Troop 66 (5-5-07)
Matthew F. Metzger, Troop 32 (5-6-07)
Gregory B. Neal, Troop 59 (5-12-07)
Logan N. Beard, Troop 380 (5-12-07)
Ryan S. Kramer, Troop 52 (5-23-07)
Ethan F. W. Cleaver, Troop 45 (6-3-07)
Kevin A. Wenner, Troop 375 (6-2-07)
Sean T. Hoover, Troop 375 (6-10-07)
Evertt K. Benson, Troop 34 (6-10-07)
David G. Himes, Troop 380 (6-10-07)
Ryan P. Bisbey, Troop 31 (6-17-07)
John L. Hay, Troop 31 (6-17-07)
Ryan P. Musser, Troop 31 (6-17-07)
Jacob D. Reddington, Troop 83 (6-24-07)
Peter Reddington, Troop 83 (6-24-07)
Matthew A. Thorwart, Troop 83 (6-24-07)
Bradley J. Strigl, Troop 83 (6-24-07)
Bradley F. Woodman, Troop 83 (6-24-07)
Evan A. Griffin, Troop 83 (6-24-07)
George Peters, Troop 44 (8-7-07)
Kyle J. Sassman, Troop 34 (8-12-07)
Thomas W. Steward, Troop 45 (8-19-07)
Lyle E. Watson, Troop 45 (9-9-07)
Frank Bunge, Troop 40 (9-26-07)
Joseph Kendall, Troop 40 (9-26-07)
William R. Sutton, Troop 59 (10-7-07)
F. Allen Stover, Troop 20 (10-7-07)
Ryan S. Mullens, Troop 367 (10-14-07) <

2006
Steven Ritter, Troop 367 (1-8-06)
Kade E. Poorman, Troop 367 (1-8-06)
Andrew E. Miller, Troop 381 (1-15-06)
Bartholomew R. Beck, Troop 66 (1-15-06)
Nicholas D. Montgomery, Troop 66 (1-15-06)
Zachary Dugan, Troop 66 (2-26-06)
Charles W. Frazier, Troop 31 (2-11-06)
Matthew R. Brown, Troop 381 (2-19-06)
Taylor W. Nordberg, Troop 380 (4-2-06)
Dereck Hoover, Troop 66 (3-4-06)
Shawn C. Bradley, Troop 32 (4-22-06)
Rohit Ananth, Troop 31 (4-30-06)
Tyler C. DeLorenzo, Troop 31 (4-30-06)
Jared May, Troop 353 (5-7-06)
Paul J. Shan, Troop 59 (5-20-06)
Daniel Valenza, Troop 44 (5-20-06)
Tyler M. Kunes, Troop 370 (5-21-06)
Richard L. McCool, Troop 399 (5-21-06)
Jacob R. Shirk, Troop 45 (6-4-06)
Sean M. McGann, Troop 367 (6-11-06)
Kevin D. Spotts, Troop 367 (6-11-06)
Neil C. Myer, Troop 20 (6-10-06)
Nathan A. Whitfield, Troop 367 (6-11-06)
Hobart K. Kistler, Troop 31 (7-30-06)
Christopher J. Cecco, Troop 20 (7-30-06)
Andrew K. Dutrow, Troop 20 (7-30-06)
Christopher W. Wolfgang, Troop 32 (8-26-06)
Andrew Colwell, Troop 31 (8-20-06)
Adam E. Bergeman, Troop 31 (9-10-06)
Drew Hodgson, Troop 44 (10-7-06)
Matthew W. Lachman, Troop 83 (10-22-06)
Cory D. Eck, Troop 83 (10-22-06)
Quinn C. Burlingame, Troop 20 (10-22-06)
Casey S. Crisman-Cox, Troop 34 (11-19-06
Andrew G. Roth, Troop 32 (12-17-06) <

2005
Andrew T. Nordberg, Troop 66 (2- 13-05)
Jared T. Hallahan, Troop 66, (2-27-05)
Lucas W. Stover, Troop 381 (4-10-05)
Kris A.Voigt, Troop 32 (4-30-05)
Kevin Spotts, Troop 45 (4-9-05)
Nathan D. Ammerman, Troop 399 (5-22-05)
Andrew A. Mazur, Troop 83 (5-22-05)
Raymond S. Petersen, Troop 83 (5-22 -05)
Granger K. Benson, Troop 34 (5-22-05)
Logan Thompson, Troop 353 (5-22-05)
R. Joseph Reese, Troop 380 (5-22-05)
Caleb Rebarchak, Troop 380 (6-10-05)
Dustin Mills, Troop 353 (6-15-05)
Christian Horn, Troop 380 (6-17-05)
John Horn, Troop 380 (6-17-05)
Brian M. Harden, Troop 380 (06-18-05)
Aaron J. Toldi, Troop 380 (06-18-05)
Silas R. Lucas, Troop 45 (08-06-05)
Terry L. Rogers, Troop 370 (08-07-05)
David E. Goodnack, Troop 370 (08-07-05)
Michael C. Knepp, Troop 370 (08-07-05)
Jonathan Rishell, Troop 353 (08-07-05)
Sean C. Griffin, Troop 83 (08-07-05)
Brandon M. Eck, Troop 83 (08-07-05)
Mitchell W. Lillie, Troop 32 (08-07-05)
Cody J. Blazer, Troop 88 (9-24-05)
Andrew J. Conkey, Troop 375 (9-25-05)
Tyler Hackenberg, Troop 353 (10-02-05)
Robert J. Horton, Troop 31 (10-09-05)
Michael A. Stella, Troop 380 (11-13-05)
Kyle D.Royer, Troop 45 (11-19-05)
Timothy Gabel, Troop 83 (11-20-05)
Matt Truesdale, Troop 370 (12-4-05) <

2004
Matthew S. Burkett, Troop 370 (1-18-04);
William H. Weaver IV, Troop 66 (1-18-04);
Christopher J. Ritter,Troop 367 (1-25-04);
Paul Falkenstern, Troop 44 (2 -08-04);
James S. Bickle, Troop 370 (2-8-04);
Jacob D. Lucas, Troop 45 (2-14-04);
Justin S. E. Helms, Troop 375 (2-15-04);
Eric J. Nordberg, Troop 380 (2-25-04);
Norman O. Wenrick, IV, Troop 20 (3-14-04);
Justin Wilson, Troop 44 (3-27-04);
Christopher B. Lentz, Troop 32 (4-18-04);
Joshua A. Belcher, Troop XX (5-10-04);
Kevin P. Ward, Troop 31 (5-23-04);
D. Luke Marion, Troop 31 (5-23-04);
Joshua T. Beben, Troop 20 (5-23-04);
Ryan E. Griffin, Troop 83 (5-23-04);
Vincent F. Fiore, Troop 83 (5-23-04);
Jameson L. N. Whitehill, Troop 399 (5-23-04);
Kevin Dobash, Troop 32 (7-3-04);
Tyson J. Daniels, Troop 83 (8-22-04);
Benjamin T. Reddington, Troop 83 (8-22-04);
Matthew J. LeRoy, Troop 83 (8-22-04);
Robert J. Regan, Troop 83 (8-22-04);
William J. Waugh, Troop 34 (11-21-04);
Matthew S. Bell, Troop 32 (12-05-04);
Rodney L. Solt, Jr. Troop 45 (12-18-04) <

2003
Richard Hoover, Troop 32 (1-05-03);
David Bowman, Troop 380 (1-5-03);
Nicholas Stumpf, Troop 380 (1-26-03);
Matthew G. Marsden, Troop 83 (2-2-03);
Jeromy L. Park, Troop 83 (2-2-03);
Talon Kephart, Troop 31 (2-2-03);
Michael De Pasquale, Troop 35 (3-23-03);
Eric W. Davey, Troop 34 (4-6-03);
Daniel M. Karduck, Troop 380 (4-13-03);
Ryan M. Kopp, Troop 380 (4-27-03);
Parker Thompson, Troop 353 (5-4-03);
Joshua Belcher, Troop 20 (5- 10-03);
Jason Wert, Troop 381 (5-18-03);
Justin Pifer, Troop 380 (5-18-03);
Shawn T. Henderson, Troop 83 (5-25-03);
Frank A. Peno, Jr., Troop 83 (5-25-03);
Jerry T. Hilands, Troop 83 (5-25-03);
Joseph A. Bracken, IV, Troop 83 (5-25-03);
David Corle, Jr., Troop 353 (6-1-03);
Preston C. Gaddis, Troop 381 (6-8-03);
James R. Johnson, Troop 380 (7-19-03).
Jamie Mooreshire, Troop 83 (9-21-03);
Corey Mills, Troop 353 (10-05-03);
Jeffrey Hodgson, Troop 44 ( 10-11-03);
Alexander Corle, Troop 353 (10-12-03);
Ryan C. Obrock, Troop 380 (10-12-03);
Michael E. Wise, Troop 381 (11-02-03);
Paul Gaylo, Troop 32 (11-22-03);
Aaron M. Muscarella, Troop 31 (11-23-03);
Luke S. Wrye, Troop 31 (11-23 -03) <

2002
Aaron Clever,Troop 45 (1-13-02);
Gary Updegrove, Troop 32 (2-17-02) ;
Josh Merdes, Troop 83 (3-24-02);
Nicolas L. O. Whitehill, Troop 399 (4-6-02);
Robert G. Ehrmann, Troop 32 (4-7-02);
Drew M. Haerer, Troop 381 (4-14-02);
Alexander M. Henderson, Troop 34 (4-21-02);
Gregory E. Davidson, Troop 353 (4-28-02);
Russell Brown, Troop 40 (5-28-02);
Ryan A. Hudson, Troop 83 (6-7-02);
Andrew M. Brooks, Troop 381 (6-9-02);
Jarryd Beard, Troop 66 (6-30-02);
Joshua Suhey, Troop 59 (7-27-02);
Michael Jankowski, Troop 83 (8-22-02);
Jason Eckess, Troop 66 (8-25-02);
Benjamin D. Kendall, Troop 40 (10-22-02);
Timothy J. Voigt, Troop 380 (11-17-02);
Michael Sechrist, Troop 370 (11-17-02);
Jason R. Young, Troop 375 (12-1-02);
Jonathan J. Greenberg, Troop 375 (12-1-02);
Brian D. Widener, Troop 380 (12-15-02);
Peter D. Crowe, Troop 83 (12-22-02) <

2001
Julianna G. Miller, Troop 1148 (10-12-08)
Caitlyn M. Smith, Troop 2398 (5-24-08) <

2000
Brandon M. Brumbaugh, Troop 83 (5-28-00);
Brian Brooks, Troop 31 (10-29-00;
Andrew Canich, Troop 31 (10-29-00);
Clifton Castleman, Troop 32 (6-11-00);
Jeffery Davidson, Troop 353 (9-24-00);
Jeffrey Deitrich, Troop 59 (9-16-00);
Tobias Fetters, Troop 370 (8-5-00);
Justin Fiore, Troop 83 (5-28-00);
Brian Foose, Troop 83 (8-6-00);
Ben Grow, Troop 31 (10-29-00);
Andrew Hacket, Troop 32 (4-9-00);
Andrew Hanelly, Troop 83 (5-28-00);
Levi Kendall, Troop 40 (4-30-00);
Aaron Kottlowski, Troop 44 (6-9-00);
Daniel MacNamara, Troop 45 (7-8-00);
Michael MacNamara, Troop 45 (7-8-00);
Joshua V. Messing, Troop 83 (10-22-00);
Clayton Moyer, Troop 367 (9-17-00);
Kyle Obrock, Troop 380 (1-9-00);
Joseph Palchak, Troop 83 (5-28-00);
Seth Warburton, Troop 380 (5-7-00);
Jeffery Wert, Troop 381 (7-30-00);
D. Cale Woods, Troop 59 (9-16-00) <

1999
Michael Doty, Troop 20 (4-18-99);
Phillip W. Gardner II, Troop 31 (2-28-99);
Aaron King, Troop __ (10-99);
Jesse M. Weaver, Troop 88 (7-18-99);
Brian D. Wheeler, Troop 31 (7-28-99)
-list incomplete
1998 ?
Michael Barnes, Troop 353;
Michael Domalski, Troop 83;
Michael Dudd, Troop 353;
Matthew Fiore, Troop 83;
W. Thomas Haunelly, Troop 83;
Douglas Wisnieski, Troop 44
-list incomplete- <

1999
No Awards this year <

1996
Kent Hulet (4-28-96);
Nicholas Marchek (4-18-96);
Austin H. Mandryk (9-23-96);
Paul Monson (4-28-96);
Craig Tollini (9-29-96);
Eric G. Weaver (7-14-96);
Kevin S. Youkin (9-28-96);
Thomas Zeigler, Troop 59 (6-9-96)
-list incomplete- <

1995
Matthew Donovan (5-20-95);
Brian D. Ekdahl, Troop 31 (7-11-95);
Joshua J. Heibner (4-29-95);
Robert Helt (6-11-95);
Tracey Kitchen (8-xx-95);
Eric Markel (8-xx-95);
Matthew W. Meyers (4-1-95);
Dan Osborne, Troop 335 (7-30-95);
Daniel V. Robert (5-22-95);
Caleb D. Sheetz, Troop 31 (2-18-95);
Brian D. Wounkin, (2-26-95)
-list incomplete- <

1994
Joel Blanco, Troop 31 (12-4-94);
Justin Evey, Troop 370 (12-4-94);
Michael Schulte, Troop 370 (12-08-94)
-list incomplete- <

1993
Gregory N. Barger, Troop 380 (2-7-93);
Joshua S. Campbell (3-6-93)
-list incomplete- <

1992
Kevin M. Nadzam, Troop 380 (5-9-92);
Michael C. Wurst, Troop 31 (5-24-92);
Armando R. Villarroel, Troop 32 (6-5-92);
Bevan C. Mace, Troop 32 (6-5-92);
Peter F. Kasmala, Troop 31 (8-2-92)
-list incomplete- <